PlanetZ@scopeusers.com

Scope Users Community
It is currently Mon Dec 11, 2017 1:12 am

All times are UTC - 8 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 4 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Tripledat do I need a softewarecode?
PostPosted: Wed Apr 12, 2017 6:19 am 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Thu Oct 10, 2013 4:27 pm
Posts: 899
Location: Germany
Hi, I can get a tripledat card for little money. Do I need a softwarecode and a Hardware serial number to enter and start the software????
What if it is lost? Can anyone give it to me? GaryB sonic core???

_________________
Scope 7 user since 2017 and Scope user since 1998. :o


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Tripledat do I need a softewarecode?
PostPosted: Wed Apr 12, 2017 8:09 am 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Sun Apr 15, 2001 4:00 pm
Posts: 21166
Location: ghetto by the sea
if the keys are lost, it's impossible to get new keys. beware!


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Tripledat do I need a softewarecode?
PostPosted: Wed Apr 12, 2017 8:22 am 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Thu Oct 10, 2013 4:27 pm
Posts: 899
Location: Germany
Thanx ! Gary. :o

_________________
Scope 7 user since 2017 and Scope user since 1998. :o


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Tripledat do I need a softewarecode?
PostPosted: Wed Apr 12, 2017 11:14 am 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Sun Apr 15, 2001 4:00 pm
Posts: 21166
Location: ghetto by the sea
sorry.... :cry:


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 4 posts ] 

All times are UTC - 8 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 3 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  

Donate to help support this community


Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group